BNC-KQZ PASS [76505] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BNC-KQZ PASS [76505] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BNC-KQZ PASS 76505 BNC KQZ DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BNC 1 Src 17:55 0
BNCE 1 18:01 18:02 2
BYPL 1 18:06 18:07 6
KJM 1 18:11 18:12 9
HDIH 1 18:18 18:19 14
WFD 1 18:25 18:27 20
DKN 1 18:35 18:36 28
MLO 1 18:47 18:48 40
BFW 1 18:54 18:55 49
TCL 1 19:02 19:03 55
BWT 1 19:29 19:30 67
KQZ 1 20:15 Dest 84