BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS [76507] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS [76507] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS 76507 BNC BWT DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BNC 1 Src 11:40 0
BNCE 1 11:44 11:45 2
BYPL 1 11:50 11:51 6
KJM 1 11:54 11:55 9
WFD 1 12:04 12:05 19
DKN 1 12:11 12:12 26
MLO 1 12:21 12:22 38
TCL 1 12:34 12:35 53
BWT 1 13:05 Dest 65