BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BLS BHC PASSENGER 58029 BLS BHC PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BLS 1 Src 13:40 0
NGRD 1 13:51 13:52 10
KHF 1 13:59 14:00 15
PNPN 1 14:05 14:06 19
BNBR 1 14:11 14:12 24
SORO 1 14:20 14:21 33
SZZ 1 14:29 14:33 41
MKO 1 14:41 14:42 47
RNTL 1 14:51 14:52 54
BHC 1 15:35 Dest 62