BLGT HWH EXPRES [13064] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BLGT HWH EXPRES [13064] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BLGT HWH EXPRES 13064 BLGT HWH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BLGT 1 Src 20:30 0
BNDP 1 21:27 21:32 44
GZO 1 21:59 22:01 73
EKI 1 22:15 22:20 86
MLDT 1 23:10 23:25 106
NFK 1 23:57 23:59 140
AZ 2 01:59 02:04 220
KWAE 2 03:23 03:25 292
NDAE 2 03:57 03:59 334
BDC 2 05:13 05:15 399
HWH 2 06:15 Dest 439