BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP [15463] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP [15463] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 15463 BLGT SGUJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BLGT 1 Src 11:00 0
GRMP 1 11:36 11:38 32
BNDP 1 12:02 12:07 44
GZO 1 12:34 12:36 73
EKI 1 12:50 13:10 86
SM 1 13:23 13:25 102
BKRD 1 13:35 13:37 112
HCR 1 13:46 13:48 122
BOE 1 14:25 14:27 155
DLK 1 14:49 14:51 184
KNE 1 15:17 15:19 212
AUB 1 15:45 15:47 243
TKG 1 16:07 16:09 263
BORA 1 17:21 17:22 309
SGUJ 1 17:55 Dest 319