BKN-SC EXP [17038] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN-SC EXP [17038] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BKN-SC EXP 17038 BKN SC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BKN 1 Src 15:40 0
NOK 1 16:43 16:45 64
NGO 1 17:31 17:36 115
MTD 1 18:38 18:43 172
JU 1 21:00 21:15 277
LUNI 1 22:03 22:05 308
PMY 1 22:37 22:42 349
MJ 1 23:13 23:15 380
ABR 2 02:03 02:13 545
PNU 2 03:22 03:27 598
MSH 2 04:18 04:20 663
ADI 2 06:35 07:00 750
BRC 2 09:14 09:19 850
ST 2 11:20 11:30 979
NDB 2 13:48 13:53 1139
AN 2 16:15 16:17 1234
JL 2 17:40 17:45 1289
BSL 2 18:10 18:25 1314
MKU 2 19:12 19:14 1364
SEG 2 19:51 19:53 1416
AK 2 20:20 20:25 1453
BD 2 21:45 21:50 1532
WR 2 23:15 23:18 1627
CD 3 01:31 01:34 1746
BPQ 3 02:10 02:20 1760
SKZR 3 02:58 03:00 1829
KZJ 3 05:55 05:57 2003
SC 3 08:50 Dest 2143