BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue
3321 Km
Train number 16311 is named as BKN KCVL EXPRES and travels 3321km distance
Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 13:50 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 19:10 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR | Src | 13:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW | 14:25 | 14:27 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR | 14:53 | 14:55 | 82 | 1 | ||||
|
SURATGARH JN - SOG | 16:00 | 16:05 | 138 | 1 | ||||
|
BIKANER JN - BKN | 19:05 | 19:15 | 319 | 1 | ||||
|
NOKHA - NOK | 20:10 | 20:12 | 384 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGAUR - NGO | 21:01 | 21:06 | 435 | 1 | ||||
|
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD | 21:55 | 22:00 | 492 | 1 | ||||
|
JODHPUR JN - JU | 23:30 | 23:45 | 596 | 1 | ||||
|
PALI MARWAR - PMY | 00:53 | 00:58 | 669 | 2 | ||||
|
MARWAR JN - MJ | 01:33 | 01:38 | 700 | 2 | ||||
|
ABU ROAD - ABR | 03:50 | 04:00 | 865 | 2 | ||||
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU | 04:55 | 04:57 | 917 | 2 | ||||
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | 07:20 | 07:35 | 1050 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAND JN - ANND | 08:53 | 08:55 | 1114 | 2 | ||||
|
VADODARA JN - BRC | 09:27 | 09:32 | 1150 | 2 | ||||
|
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV | 10:35 | 10:37 | 1230 | 2 | ||||
|
SURAT - ST | 11:17 | 11:22 | 1279 | 2 | ||||
|
VAPI - VAPI | 12:30 | 12:32 | 1372 | 2 | ||||
|
BOISAR - BOR | 13:23 | 13:25 | 1443 | 2 | ||||
|
VASAI ROAD - BSR | 14:07 | 14:12 | 1494 | 2 | ||||
|
PANVEL - PNVL | 15:30 | 15:35 | 1561 | 2 | ||||
|
MANGAON - MNI | 17:20 | 17:22 | 1681 | 2 | ||||
|
RATNAGIRI - RN | 20:25 | 20:30 | 1924 | 2 | ||||
|
KUDAL - KUDL | 22:38 | 22:40 | 2119 | 2 | ||||
|
THIVIM - THVM | 23:26 | 23:28 | 2194 | 2 | ||||
|
MADGAON - MAO | 00:30 | 00:40 | 2258 | 3 | ||||
|
KUMTA - KT | 02:10 | 02:12 | 2417 | 3 | ||||
|
MURDESHWAR - MRDW | 02:44 | 02:46 | 2473 | 3 | ||||
|
BYNDOOR - BYNR | 03:10 | 03:12 | 2516 | 3 | ||||
|
KUNDAPURA - KUDA | 03:48 | 03:50 | 2563 | 3 | ||||
|
UDUPI - UD | 04:16 | 04:18 | 2607 | 3 | ||||
|
MANGALORE JN - MAJN | 06:35 | 06:45 | 2689 | 3 | ||||
|
KASARAGOD - KGQ | 07:29 | 07:30 | 2740 | 3 | ||||
|
KANNUR - CAN | 08:37 | 08:40 | 2825 | 3 | ||||
|
QUILANDI - QLD | 09:14 | 09:15 | 2890 | 3 | ||||
|
KOZHIKKODE - CLT | 09:33 | 09:35 | 2915 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUR - TIR | 10:33 | 10:35 | 2956 | 3 | ||||
|
SHORANUR JN - SRR | 11:35 | 11:40 | 3001 | 3 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 12:17 | 12:20 | 3033 | 3 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 13:18 | 13:20 | 3088 | 3 | ||||
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN | 13:50 | 13:55 | 3105 | 3 | ||||
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM | 15:15 | 15:18 | 3167 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL | 15:47 | 15:48 | 3193 | 3 | ||||
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR | 15:58 | 16:00 | 3202 | 3 | ||||
|
KAYANKULAM - KYJ | 16:38 | 16:40 | 3222 | 3 | ||||
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN | 17:27 | 17:30 | 3263 | 3 | ||||
|
KOCHUVELI - KCVL | 19:10 | Dest | 3321 | 3 |
FAQS
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 covers 3321 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 arrives at destination at 19:10.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 departs from source at 13:50.