BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BKN-DEE EXPRESS 12456 BKN DEE SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BKN 1 Src 16:45 0
LGH 1 16:55 16:57 3
LKS 1 17:53 17:55 79
SOG 1 19:25 19:35 181
JES 1 20:00 20:02 206
RSNR 1 20:29 20:31 237
GJS 1 20:44 20:46 251
SRW 1 21:05 21:07 271
KESR 1 21:27 21:29 294
SGNR 1 22:20 22:45 318
ABS 1 23:24 23:26 372
MOT 1 23:50 23:51 401
GDB 2 00:04 00:06 417
BTI 2 00:40 00:50 445
BNN 2 01:38 01:40 510
SEQ 2 01:50 01:52 519
DUI 2 02:38 02:48 540
SAG 2 03:00 03:01 556
JHL 2 04:00 04:03 606
JIND 2 04:52 04:55 678
ROK 2 05:48 05:50 736
DEE 2 07:20 Dest 804