BKI-IDH DMU [71908] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKI-IDH DMU [71908] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BKI-IDH DMU 71908 BKI IDH DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BKI 1 Src 06:10 0
SHGN 1 06:18 06:19 10
BW 1 06:24 06:25 15
BJRA 1 06:30 06:31 19
KPO 1 06:36 06:37 23
BUDA 1 06:41 06:42 26
MURD 1 06:48 06:49 32
GOS 1 06:56 06:57 39
DTF 1 07:02 07:03 44
KL 1 07:12 07:13 51
TBL 1 07:21 07:22 60
NBI 1 07:30 07:31 68
PPEA 1 07:39 07:40 78
HK 1 07:47 07:48 85
BTE 1 07:59 08:01 97
NHB 1 08:07 08:08 103
IK 1 08:16 08:17 109
CIK 1 08:23 08:24 114
AH 1 08:38 08:40 124
RAI 1 08:45 08:46 130
BCP 1 08:54 08:55 139
IDH 1 09:20 Dest 148