BJU-KIR EXP [28181] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJU-KIR EXP [28181] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BJU-KIR EXP 28181 BJU KIR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BJU 1 Src 09:20 0
BGS 1 09:41 09:43 15
LKN 1 09:57 09:58 33
SKJ 1 10:08 10:09 42
KGG 1 10:31 10:33 55
MNE 1 10:46 10:48 64
MSK 1 10:58 10:59 74
NNR 1 11:34 11:35 98
THB 1 11:46 11:47 106
NNA 1 12:20 12:21 122
KUE 1 12:59 13:00 140
CRR 1 13:39 13:40 157
SMO 1 13:55 13:56 168
KIR 1 14:15 Dest 179