BJU - SHC EXPRESS [23226] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJU - SHC EXPRESS [23226] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BJU - SHC EXPRESS 23226 BJU SHC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BJU 1 Src 10:35 0
BGS 1 10:52 10:53 15
SKJ 1 11:16 11:17 42
KGG 1 11:43 11:45 55
MNE 1 12:21 12:23 64
BHB 1 12:32 12:34 72
DHT 1 12:46 12:48 77
KFA 1 12:58 13:00 85
SBV 1 13:08 13:10 92
SBM 1 13:21 13:23 100
SHC 1 14:15 Dest 109