BJP BB FAST PAS [51030] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJP BB FAST PAS [51030] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BJP BB FAST PAS 51030 BJP CSTM PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BJP 1 Src 14:50 0
MNL 1 15:08 15:09 18
NBL 1 15:25 15:26 36
IDR 1 15:40 15:45 50
LHN 1 15:59 16:03 60
TVL 1 16:20 16:25 74
HG 1 17:00 17:02 93
SUR 1 17:20 17:30 108
KWV 1 18:38 18:40 187
JEUR 1 19:08 19:10 222
BGVN 1 20:08 20:10 269
DD 1 21:15 21:30 296
URI 1 22:04 22:05 343
PUNE 1 22:55 23:05 371
SVJR 1 23:13 23:14 374
KK 1 23:19 23:20 378
DAPD 1 23:24 23:25 379
PMP 1 23:31 23:32 386
CCH 1 23:39 23:40 388
AKRD 1 23:44 23:45 391
DEHR 1 23:53 23:55 396
TGN 2 00:18 00:20 406
VDN 2 00:24 00:25 409
KMST 2 00:30 00:31 419
LNL 2 01:13 01:15 435
KAD 2 01:18 01:20 439
KJT 2 01:53 01:55 463
BUD 2 02:28 02:30 496
ABH 2 02:38 02:40 503
ULNR 2 02:43 02:45 506
KYN 2 02:52 02:55 510
TNA 2 03:17 03:20 530
DR 2 03:42 03:45 554
CSTM 2 04:10 Dest 563