BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX [12886] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX [12886] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 12886 BJE SHM SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BJE 1 Src 13:25 0
SNTD 1 13:34 13:35 6
ADRA 1 14:01 14:06 29
BQA 1 14:43 14:45 82
VSU 1 15:04 15:05 112
GBA 1 15:23 15:24 137
CDGR 1 15:35 15:36 149
SLB 1 15:45 15:46 160
MDN 1 16:18 16:20 185
KGP 1 16:55 17:00 208
PKU 1 17:38 17:40 253
SRC 1 18:38 18:40 318
SHM 1 19:00 Dest 323