BGY BBS EXPRESS [12891] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGY BBS EXPRESS [12891] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BGY BBS EXPRESS 12891 BGY BBS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BGY 1 Src 04:20 0
BPO 1 05:08 05:10 37
KCV 1 05:29 05:30 53
BTQ 1 05:44 05:45 65
JOL 1 05:55 05:56 70
JRG 1 06:03 06:04 76
TKH 1 06:12 06:13 82
ROP 1 06:24 06:26 89
HIP 1 06:32 06:34 95
BLS 1 06:45 06:47 106
SORO 1 07:08 07:10 140
MKO 1 07:26 07:27 154
BHC 1 07:40 07:42 169
JJKR 1 08:15 08:17 211
CTC 1 09:15 09:17 280
BBS 1 10:00 Dest 307