BE -NBVJ EXP. [14311] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE -NBVJ EXP. [14311] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BE -NBVJ EXP. 14311 BE BHUJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BE 1 Src 06:05 0
MIL 1 06:38 06:40 39
RMU 1 07:03 07:05 63
MB 1 07:50 08:00 90
AMRO 1 08:31 08:33 121
HPU 1 09:45 09:50 194
PKW 1 10:01 10:03 205
GZB 1 10:48 10:50 231
DLI 1 11:30 11:45 251
DEE 1 12:01 12:03 255
DEC 1 12:18 12:20 265
PM 1 12:26 12:28 268
GGN 1 12:42 12:44 282
GHH 1 12:54 12:56 292
PTRD 1 13:14 13:16 312
RE 1 13:50 13:52 333
KRH 1 14:26 14:28 381
AWR 1 14:49 14:52 407
MKH 1 15:09 15:10 427
RHG 1 15:23 15:25 443
BKI 1 15:45 15:50 468
DO 1 16:10 16:12 497
GTJT 1 16:55 16:57 547
GADJ 1 17:03 17:05 553
JP 1 17:20 17:30 558
FL 1 18:10 18:12 613
NRI 1 18:21 18:23 623
KSG 1 18:54 18:56 664
AII 1 20:05 20:15 693
BER 1 20:57 20:59 745
MJ 1 22:21 22:26 833
FA 1 23:33 23:35 899
ABR 2 01:10 01:25 998
PNU 2 02:42 02:47 1050
MSH 2 03:56 03:58 1116
ADI 2 06:15 06:45 1203
VG 2 07:41 07:43 1268
DHG 2 08:46 08:48 1334
HVD 2 09:15 09:17 1365
MALB 2 09:52 09:54 1410
SIOB 2 10:55 10:57 1450
BCOB 2 11:12 11:14 1466
GIMB 2 12:00 12:25 1503
AI 2 12:33 12:35 1512
AJE 2 12:45 12:47 1519
BHUJ 2 14:00 Dest 1561