BDTS SURAT EXP [12935] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS SURAT EXP [12935] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BDTS SURAT EXP 12935 BDTS ST SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BDTS 1 Src 06:50 0
ADH 1 07:06 07:08 6
BVI 1 07:26 07:28 18
VR 1 07:58 08:00 44
BOR 1 08:34 08:36 87
VAPI 1 09:29 09:31 158
BL 1 09:54 09:57 182
BIM 1 10:12 10:14 201
NVS 1 10:30 10:32 222
ST 1 11:10 Dest 251