BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA [75104] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA [75104] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA 75104 BCY PEP DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BCY 1 Src 09:00 0
SRNT 1 09:08 09:09 6
KDQ 1 09:17 09:18 16
RJI 1 09:34 09:35 22
ARJ 1 09:48 09:50 31
SYH 1 09:56 09:57 36
TRN 1 10:04 10:05 44
BSCK 1 10:11 10:12 48
NDJ 1 10:18 10:19 53
SAHR 1 10:32 10:33 59
AKS 1 10:42 10:43 63
GCT 1 11:15 11:20 71
GZT 1 11:30 11:31 75
SBK 1 11:39 11:40 83
YFP 1 11:48 11:49 90
DDD 1 11:56 11:57 97
KMDR 1 12:04 12:05 104
TJD 1 12:15 12:16 112
CBN 1 12:41 12:42 120
PEP 1 13:10 Dest 126