BCT BL PASS [59023] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCT BL PASS [59023] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BCT BL PASS 59023 BCT BL PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BCT 1 Src 18:10 0
DDR 1 18:20 18:21 5
BVI 1 18:51 18:53 29
VR 1 19:22 19:23 55
VTN 1 19:33 19:34 63
SAH 1 19:42 19:43 72
KLV 1 19:50 19:51 78
PLG 1 19:58 19:59 86
BOR 1 20:10 20:11 98
VGN 1 20:19 20:21 107
DRD 1 20:42 20:43 119
GVD 1 20:55 20:56 130
UBR 1 21:25 21:28 139
SJN 1 21:39 21:40 144
BLD 1 21:51 21:52 156
KEB 1 21:58 21:59 161
VAPI 1 22:05 22:07 169
UVD 1 22:15 22:18 177
PAD 1 22:25 22:26 183
ATUL 1 22:31 22:32 186
BL 1 22:55 Dest 193