BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY [13244] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY [13244] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY 13244 BBU PNBE MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBU 1 Src 04:15 0
KTQ 1 04:31 04:32 22
SSM 1 04:52 04:53 47
DOS 1 05:10 05:12 65
SEB 1 05:19 05:20 71
AUBR 1 05:31 05:32 81
PES 1 05:40 05:41 90
JHN 1 05:53 05:54 101
RFJ 1 06:05 06:06 113
IMGE 1 06:14 06:15 122
GRRU 1 06:23 06:24 128
PRY 1 06:32 06:33 134
KSTA 1 06:41 06:42 142
GAYA 1 07:30 07:35 150
BELA 1 07:52 07:54 170
MDE 1 08:03 08:05 180
THA 1 08:10 08:12 184
JHD 1 08:25 08:27 197
NDU 1 08:35 08:37 205
TEA 1 08:46 08:48 212
NDW 1 08:53 08:55 218
PFT 1 09:03 09:05 223
PPN 1 09:13 09:15 229
PNBE 1 10:00 Dest 242