BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI [12074] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI [12074] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI 12074 BBS HWH JSH
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBS 1 Src 06:00 0
CTC 1 06:30 06:32 27
JJKR 1 07:22 07:24 99
BHC 1 08:12 08:14 143
SORO 1 08:35 08:36 172
BLS 1 09:00 09:04 205
JER 1 09:37 09:38 252
KGP 1 10:40 10:50 323
HWH 1 12:40 Dest 441