BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. [12893] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. [12893] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. 12893 BBS BLGR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBS 1 Src 06:45 0
MCS 1 06:54 06:55 6
NQR 1 07:12 07:13 24
DNKL 1 07:50 07:52 61
MRDL 1 08:14 08:15 95
TLHD 1 08:52 08:54 109
ANGL 1 09:04 09:06 121
BONA 1 09:36 09:38 160
RAIR 1 10:12 10:14 206
SBPD 1 11:09 11:11 276
SBP 1 11:25 11:35 277
HKG 1 11:45 11:47 284
BRGA 1 12:20 12:22 320
BRPL 1 12:35 12:37 339
LSX 1 13:05 13:07 377
BLGR 1 13:40 Dest 395