BBS-BALU PASS [78419] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-BALU PASS [78419] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBS-BALU PASS 78419 BBS BALU PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBS 1 Src 19:40 0
LGTR 1 19:45 19:46 4
RTN 1 19:55 19:56 11
KUR 1 20:15 20:20 18
ARGL 1 20:26 20:27 24
KPXR 1 20:33 20:34 28
DLMH 1 20:39 20:40 32
TAP 1 20:45 20:46 36
GLBA 1 20:51 20:52 41
NKP 1 20:57 20:58 44
BSDP 1 21:04 21:05 52
MKTP 1 21:10 21:11 57
KAPG 1 21:16 21:17 62
KUU 1 21:23 21:24 68
GNGD 1 21:31 21:32 76
SLZ 1 21:37 21:38 81
BALU 1 22:05 Dest 89