BBDB - BRP LOCAL [30612] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBDB - BRP LOCAL [30612] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBDB - BRP LOCAL 30612 KOAA BRP SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOAA 1 Src 17:05 0
TALA 1 17:08 17:09 1
BBR 1 17:11 17:12 3
SOLA 1 17:14 17:15 4
BZB 1 17:17 17:18 5
BBDB 1 17:30 17:40 6
EDG 1 17:55 17:56 8
PPGT 1 18:01 18:02 10
KIRP 1 18:06 18:07 13
RMTR 1 18:09 18:10 14
MJT 1 18:13 18:20 15
NACC 1 18:28 18:29 17
TLG 1 18:31 18:32 18
LKF 1 18:34 18:35 19
BLN 1 18:41 18:49 21
DHK 1 18:50 18:51 22
JDP 1 18:53 18:54 24
BGJT 1 18:55 18:56 26
GIA 1 19:00 19:01 29
NRPR 1 19:02 19:03 30
SPR 1 19:06 19:07 32
SBGR 1 19:10 19:11 36
MAK 1 19:13 19:14 38
BRP 1 19:22 Dest 41