BB BJP FAST PASS [51029] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BB BJP FAST PASS [51029] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BB BJP FAST PASS 51029 CSTM BJP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 22:55 0
DR 1 23:07 23:10 8
TNA 1 23:32 23:35 33
KYN 1 23:52 23:55 53
ULNR 2 00:07 00:08 57
ABH 2 00:15 00:16 59
BUD 2 00:22 00:23 67
KJT 2 00:50 00:55 99
KAD 2 01:39 01:40 124
LNL 2 01:52 01:55 127
KMST 2 02:12 02:13 143
TGN 2 02:23 02:25 157
DEHR 2 02:39 02:40 167
CCH 2 02:58 03:00 175
PMP 2 03:04 03:05 177
KK 2 03:23 03:25 185
SVJR 2 03:28 03:30 189
PUNE 2 04:05 04:20 191
URI 2 04:46 04:47 219
DD 2 05:50 05:55 266
BGVN 2 06:18 06:20 294
JEUR 2 07:08 07:10 341
KWV 2 08:20 08:22 375
SUR 2 09:45 09:55 454
HG 2 10:19 10:20 469
TVL 2 10:39 10:40 489
LHN 2 10:54 10:55 502
IDR 2 11:04 11:05 512
NBL 2 11:16 11:17 526
MNL 2 11:29 11:30 545
BJP 2 12:20 Dest 563