BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB [12022] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB [12022] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 12022 BBN HWH JSH
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BBN 1 Src 13:45 0
BJMD 1 14:03 14:05 9
NOMD 1 14:27 14:28 23
DPS 1 14:44 14:45 31
CBSA 1 15:38 15:39 85
SINI 1 16:13 16:14 121
TATA 1 16:50 17:00 148
KGP 1 18:53 18:55 282
SRC 1 20:15 20:16 392
HWH 1 20:50 Dest 400