BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY [13242] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY [13242] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY 13242 RJPB BAKA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RJPB 1 Src 23:25 0
BKP 2 00:05 00:07 43
HTZ 2 00:46 00:48 93
KIUL 2 02:15 02:20 120
KJH 2 02:37 02:38 136
AHA 2 02:48 02:49 143
DRH 2 03:01 03:02 154
DRTP 2 03:11 03:12 159
JMP 2 03:25 03:30 165
BUP 2 03:42 03:43 176
SGG 2 04:04 04:05 194
BGP 2 04:39 04:54 218
KKTA 2 05:05 05:06 225
HPLE 2 05:17 05:18 230
DWLE 2 05:42 05:43 245
PNSA 2 05:56 05:57 252
BHLE 2 06:07 06:09 256
TELY 2 06:17 06:18 260
MRHA 2 06:28 06:29 265
BAKA 2 06:50 Dest 271