AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS [15909] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS [15909] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 15909 DBRG LGH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DBRG 1 Src 09:35 0
NTSK 1 10:30 10:40 41
SLGR 1 12:48 12:50 144
MXN 1 13:46 13:56 198
FKG 1 14:50 14:52 236
SZR 1 15:21 15:23 270
DMV 1 16:05 16:10 306
DPU 1 16:46 16:48 343
LMG 1 17:30 17:35 375
HJI 1 18:37 18:39 420
CPK 1 19:15 19:17 464
JID 1 19:45 19:47 498
GHY 1 21:40 22:00 556
KYQ 1 22:15 22:20 562
RNY 1 22:58 23:08 603
BPRD 1 23:56 23:58 668
NBQ 2 01:05 01:15 712
KOJ 2 01:43 01:45 740
FKM 2 01:55 01:57 750
NOQ 2 02:45 02:50 819
NCB 2 03:20 03:25 838
DQG 2 04:25 04:30 898
JPE 2 05:03 05:05 930
NJP 2 06:00 06:20 964
AUB 2 07:00 07:02 1020
KNE 2 07:30 07:35 1051
DLK 2 07:58 08:00 1079
BOE 2 08:33 08:38 1108
AZR 2 08:51 08:53 1121
KIR 2 10:25 10:45 1165
NNA 2 11:32 11:34 1222
THB 2 11:47 11:49 1237
MNE 2 12:23 12:25 1280
KGG 2 12:40 12:42 1288
BGS 2 13:18 13:20 1329
BJU 2 14:05 14:25 1344
DSS 2 14:54 14:56 1372
SPJ 2 15:35 15:45 1395
MFP 2 16:40 16:45 1447
HJP 2 17:45 17:50 1501
SEE 2 18:00 18:05 1506
CPR 2 19:30 19:40 1560
EKMA 2 20:01 20:03 1588
SV 2 20:50 20:55 1621
MW 2 21:15 21:17 1642
BHTR 2 21:31 21:33 1656
BTT 2 21:50 21:55 1669
DEOS 2 22:15 22:20 1690
GKP 2 23:40 23:55 1740
KLD 3 00:43 00:45 1774
BST 3 01:17 01:20 1804
MUR 3 02:12 02:14 1865
GD 3 02:50 02:55 1893
JLD 3 03:40 03:42 1939
BBK 3 04:35 04:37 1982
LKO 3 05:25 05:35 2010
BLM 3 06:38 06:40 2079
HRI 3 07:08 07:10 2112
SPN 3 08:10 08:15 2174
BE 3 09:15 09:20 2245
RMU 3 10:12 10:17 2308
MB 3 11:15 11:25 2336
AMRO 3 11:57 11:59 2366
HPU 3 12:55 12:57 2440
PKW 3 13:10 13:12 2451
GZB 3 14:18 14:20 2477
DLI 3 15:05 15:30 2497
DKZ 3 15:43 15:44 2500
SSB 3 15:58 16:00 2507
NNO 3 16:08 16:10 2514
BGZ 3 16:23 16:25 2526
ROK 3 17:05 17:10 2567
JIND 3 18:10 18:15 2624
NRW 3 18:41 18:43 2658
TUN 3 19:07 19:09 2683
JHL 3 19:35 19:40 2696
BRZ 3 19:53 19:55 2710
BLZ 3 20:08 20:10 2725
MSZ 3 20:23 20:25 2741
MAUR 3 20:43 20:45 2760
BTI 3 22:00 22:35 2794
MBY 3 23:08 23:10 2829
SGRA 3 23:43 23:45 2860
HMH 4 00:20 00:25 2886
PGK 4 00:47 00:49 2911
SOG 4 01:20 01:25 2936
MHJ 4 02:16 02:18 2999
LKS 4 02:52 02:54 3038
LGH 4 04:30 Dest 3114