ASR DDN PASS [14632] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR DDN PASS [14632] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASR DDN PASS 14632 ASR DDN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ASR 1 Src 22:10 0
JNL 1 22:25 22:27 18
BEAS 1 22:48 22:50 42
KRE 1 23:13 23:15 63
JUC 1 23:37 23:47 78
JRC 2 00:01 00:03 83
PGW 2 00:16 00:18 99
PHR 2 00:42 00:44 122
LDH 2 01:10 01:20 135
KNN 2 02:02 02:04 177
SIR 2 02:20 02:22 195
RPJ 2 02:39 02:41 221
UMB 2 03:17 03:25 249
JUDW 2 03:59 04:01 295
YJUD 2 04:14 04:16 300
SRE 2 05:00 05:10 330
RK 2 05:45 05:50 365
LRJ 2 06:10 06:50 383
ATMO 2 06:58 07:00 390
PRI 2 07:09 07:11 397
IKK 2 07:17 07:19 402
JWP 2 07:26 07:28 406
HW 2 07:40 08:15 410
MOTC 2 08:23 08:25 415
RWL 2 08:45 08:47 421
QSR 2 09:04 09:06 432
DWO 2 09:21 09:23 442
HRW 2 09:44 09:46 453
DDN 2 10:35 Dest 462