ASN MAS EXPRESS [12376] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN MAS EXPRESS [12376] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASN MAS EXPRESS 12376 ASN MAS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ASN 1 Src 16:00 0
JOC 1 16:42 16:43 37
PRR 1 17:23 17:25 76
CKP 1 19:18 19:20 194
ROU 1 20:41 21:01 293
JSG 1 22:35 22:40 395
SBP 1 23:25 23:35 443
BRGA 2 00:18 00:20 485
BLGR 2 01:15 01:20 561
TIG 2 02:45 02:55 625
KSNG 2 03:10 03:12 638
MNGD 2 04:15 04:17 710
RGDA 2 06:15 06:30 764
PVP 2 07:10 07:12 811
VBL 2 07:33 07:35 835
VZM 2 08:25 08:30 888
VSKP 2 09:35 09:55 949
SLO 2 12:00 12:01 1100
RJY 2 12:55 12:57 1150
EE 2 14:02 14:03 1240
BZA 2 15:30 15:45 1299
TEL 2 16:12 16:13 1331
OGL 2 17:40 17:41 1438
NLR 2 18:56 18:57 1554
GDR 2 20:03 20:05 1592
SPE 2 20:43 20:45 1647
MAS 2 23:00 Dest 1729