ASN CSTM EXP [12361] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN CSTM EXP [12361] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASN CSTM EXP 12361 ASN CSTM SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ASN 1 Src 19:45 0
CRJ 1 20:09 20:10 24
MDP 1 20:50 20:52 81
JSME 1 21:19 21:22 110
KIUL 1 22:57 22:59 208
PNBE 2 01:05 01:15 331
BXR 2 02:56 02:58 449
MGS 2 05:12 05:32 543
MZP 2 06:35 06:40 607
STA 2 10:50 11:00 863
KTE 2 12:15 12:20 961
JBP 2 13:50 14:00 1052
ET 2 17:55 18:10 1297
KNW 2 20:40 20:45 1480
BSL 2 22:20 22:30 1604
MMR 3 00:47 00:50 1788
KYN 3 04:52 04:55 1995
DR 3 05:37 05:40 2039
CSTM 3 06:15 Dest 2048