ASHRAM EXPRESS [12915] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASHRAM EXPRESS [12915] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASHRAM EXPRESS 12915 ADI DLI SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADI 1 Src 18:30 0
SBI 1 18:45 18:47 13
MSH 1 19:48 19:50 87
UJA 1 20:09 20:11 108
PNU 1 21:07 21:09 152
ABR 1 22:00 22:10 204
FA 1 23:34 23:36 303
BER 2 01:32 01:34 457
AII 2 02:20 02:30 510
JP 2 04:30 04:40 644
DO 2 05:25 05:27 705
BKI 2 05:50 05:52 734
RHG 2 06:08 06:10 759
AWR 2 06:40 06:43 795
KRH 2 07:08 07:10 822
RE 2 08:23 08:25 869
PTRD 2 08:43 08:45 890
GGN 2 09:06 09:08 920
DEC 2 09:25 09:27 937
DLI 2 10:10 Dest 951