ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ARAVALI EXPRESS 19707 BDTS JP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BDTS 1 Src 20:55 0
ADH 1 21:09 21:12 6
BVI 1 21:28 21:32 18
DRD 1 22:45 22:47 108
VAPI 1 23:20 23:22 158
NVS 2 00:09 00:11 222
ST 2 00:47 00:52 251
AKV 2 01:27 01:28 301
BH 2 01:38 01:39 310
BRC 2 02:39 02:44 380
ANND 2 03:14 03:15 416
ND 2 03:31 03:32 434
ADI 2 04:30 04:50 480
SBI 2 05:14 05:16 493
KLL 2 05:36 05:38 525
MSH 2 06:44 06:46 567
UJA 2 07:15 07:17 589
SID 2 07:49 07:51 602
CHP 2 08:03 08:05 615
PNU 2 08:35 09:08 632
ABR 2 09:57 10:07 685
SRPJ 2 10:46 10:48 710
SOH 2 11:03 11:05 729
NANA 2 11:20 11:22 745
MOI 2 11:33 11:35 758
JWB 2 11:44 11:46 767
FA 2 12:03 12:05 783
RANI 2 12:42 12:44 798
JAL 2 12:59 13:01 813
SOS 2 13:09 13:11 822
MJ 2 13:40 13:43 850
SOD 2 13:59 14:01 871
BER 2 14:54 14:56 938
AII 2 16:25 16:35 990
KSG 2 17:04 17:06 1019
NRI 2 17:34 17:36 1059
FL 2 17:50 17:52 1070
JOB 2 18:07 18:08 1088
JP 2 18:55 Dest 1124