APDJ - KOAA SPL [3130] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

APDJ - KOAA SPL [3130] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
APDJ - KOAA SPL 3130 APDJ KOAA HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
APDJ 1 Src 16:50 0
HSA 1 17:25 17:27 34
BNV 1 18:00 18:02 68
NMZ 1 19:00 19:02 113
SGUJ 1 21:25 21:27 161
NJP 1 21:45 22:05 168
KNE 1 23:11 23:13 255
MLDT 2 02:00 02:15 400
RPH 2 04:45 04:47 521
BWN 2 06:55 06:57 633
KOAA 2 08:45 Dest 730