ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15530] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15530] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP 15530 ANVT SHC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ANVT 1 Src 23:45 0
GZB 2 00:23 00:25 12
HPU 2 01:03 01:08 49
MB 2 02:50 03:00 153
CH 2 03:55 04:00 197
SCC 2 09:10 09:20 423
GD 2 11:50 12:00 582
MUR 2 12:24 12:26 610
BST 2 13:15 13:20 671
GKP 2 14:40 14:55 736
CPJ 2 15:30 15:35 775
BUG 2 17:18 17:20 844
HIR 2 17:42 17:44 871
NKE 2 18:05 18:10 886
BTH 2 18:50 18:55 923
SGL 2 19:13 19:15 944
BMKI 2 19:31 19:36 966
MFP 2 21:50 21:55 1045
SPJ 2 23:05 23:10 1097
BJU 3 00:10 00:20 1148
BGS 3 00:37 00:38 1163
KGG 3 01:18 01:20 1204
MNE 3 01:41 01:43 1212
SBV 3 02:18 02:20 1240
SHC 3 03:05 Dest 1257