ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP [12212] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP [12212] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 12212 ANVT MFP GBR
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ANVT 1 Src 20:55 0
MB 1 23:50 23:58 153
BE 2 01:22 01:27 244
SPN 2 02:35 02:40 314
LKO 2 05:15 05:35 479
GD 2 08:00 08:05 596
GKP 2 10:50 11:10 749
BUG 2 14:07 14:09 858
NKE 2 14:51 14:56 899
BTH 2 15:30 15:32 936
SGL 2 15:53 15:55 958
BMKI 2 16:11 16:16 979
MFP 2 18:05 Dest 1059