ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES [12324] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES [12324] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 12324 ANVT HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ANVT 1 Src 07:05 0
CNB 1 13:20 13:40 434
ALD 1 16:35 16:45 628
MGS 1 19:25 19:40 782
GAYA 1 22:20 22:25 986
KQR 1 23:53 23:55 1062
DHN 2 01:50 02:00 1185
ASN 2 02:55 03:00 1244
HWH 2 06:00 Dest 1449