AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AMRITSAR MAIL 13005 HWH ASR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 19:10 0
BWN 1 20:16 20:21 94
DGR 1 21:11 21:14 157
RNG 1 21:30 21:31 182
ASN 1 21:49 21:54 200
CRJ 1 22:18 22:19 225
MDP 1 22:58 23:02 282
JSME 1 23:27 23:31 311
JAJ 2 00:45 00:50 355
KIUL 2 01:27 01:32 409
MKA 2 02:02 02:06 443
BKP 2 02:35 02:37 486
PNC 2 03:23 03:25 522
PNBE 2 04:10 04:20 532
DNR 2 04:35 04:37 541
ARA 2 05:06 05:11 581
DURE 2 05:42 05:43 633
BXR 2 05:59 06:03 649
GMR 2 06:21 06:22 670
DLN 2 06:36 06:38 686
ZNA 2 06:47 06:49 699
MGS 2 08:07 08:27 744
KEI 2 08:55 08:56 757
BSB 2 09:12 09:27 762
BOY 2 10:05 10:07 807
JNH 2 10:34 10:36 838
BSE 2 10:51 10:52 854
PBH 2 11:25 11:30 891
AME 2 11:59 12:00 926
GNG 2 12:15 12:16 939
JAIS 2 12:34 12:36 957
RBL 2 13:10 13:15 986
BCN 2 13:44 13:46 1016
LKO 2 15:10 15:45 1064
BLM 2 16:51 16:53 1132
HRI 2 17:17 17:22 1165
ROZA 2 18:15 18:17 1221
SPN 2 18:30 18:35 1228
BE 2 19:30 19:35 1299
RMU 2 20:17 20:18 1362
MB 2 21:15 21:25 1389
DPR 2 22:20 22:22 1449
NGG 2 22:39 22:40 1465
NBD 2 23:23 23:25 1487
LRJ 3 00:02 00:07 1529
RK 3 00:26 00:28 1547
SRE 3 01:15 01:25 1582
YJUD 3 01:53 01:55 1612
UMB 3 02:55 03:15 1663
RPJ 3 03:45 03:47 1691
LDH 3 05:44 05:56 1777
PHR 3 06:09 06:11 1790
PGW 3 06:29 06:31 1812
JRC 3 06:47 06:49 1829
JUC 3 07:00 07:07 1834
BEAS 3 07:44 07:46 1870
ASR 3 08:55 Dest 1912