AMRITSAR EXP [11057] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMRITSAR EXP [11057] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AMRITSAR EXP 11057 CSTM ASR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 23:30 0
DR 1 23:43 23:45 8
TNA 2 00:07 00:10 33
KYN 2 00:30 00:33 53
KSRA 2 01:38 01:40 120
IGP 2 02:15 02:20 136
DVL 2 03:03 03:05 181
NK 2 03:10 03:15 187
MMR 2 04:02 04:05 260
CSN 2 04:58 05:00 327
PC 2 05:28 05:30 372
JL 2 06:03 06:05 419
BSL 2 06:30 06:45 444
SAV 2 07:03 07:05 459
NB 2 07:10 07:12 468
RV 2 07:20 07:22 478
BAU 2 07:38 07:40 498
NPNR 2 08:00 08:02 525
KNW 2 09:25 09:30 567
TLV 2 09:43 09:45 583
CAER 2 10:03 10:05 612
KKN 2 10:26 10:28 643
HD 2 10:53 10:55 675
TBN 2 11:20 11:22 689
BPF 2 12:04 12:06 717
ET 2 12:45 12:50 750
HBD 2 13:06 13:08 768
BNI 2 13:18 13:20 775
ODG 2 13:58 14:00 806
MDDP 2 14:14 14:16 820
HBJ 2 14:33 14:35 836
BPL 2 15:00 15:05 842
SCI 2 15:41 15:43 886
BHS 2 15:56 15:58 895
GLG 2 16:16 16:18 917
BAQ 2 16:30 16:32 935
MABA 2 16:56 16:58 963
BINA 2 17:40 17:45 980
DUA 2 18:21 18:23 1015
JLN 2 18:35 18:37 1027
LAR 2 18:51 18:53 1043
TBT 2 19:21 19:23 1083
BZY 2 19:36 19:38 1096
BAB 2 19:50 19:52 1108
JHS 2 20:30 20:40 1132
DAA 2 21:00 21:02 1156
SOR 2 21:13 21:15 1168
DBA 2 21:31 21:33 1187
GWL 2 22:10 22:18 1229
MRA 2 22:43 22:45 1267
DHO 2 23:08 23:10 1295
AGC 3 00:08 00:16 1347
RKM 3 00:25 00:27 1351
MTJ 3 01:12 01:17 1401
KSV 3 01:48 01:50 1442
PWL 3 02:50 02:52 1484
BVH 3 03:10 03:12 1506
FDB 3 03:23 03:25 1514
NZM 3 03:47 03:49 1534
NDLS 3 04:15 04:30 1542
SZM 3 04:46 04:48 1546
BHD 3 05:05 05:15 1556
NUR 3 05:26 05:28 1569
SNP 3 05:48 05:50 1586
GNU 3 06:06 06:08 1602
SMK 3 06:21 06:23 1614
PNP 3 06:42 06:44 1631
GRA 3 07:00 07:02 1648
KUN 3 07:18 07:20 1665
TRR 3 07:31 07:33 1678
NLKR 3 07:42 07:57 1681
KKDE 3 08:13 08:15 1699
SHDM 3 08:34 08:36 1721
UMB 3 09:20 09:40 1740
UBC 3 09:52 09:54 1747
RPJ 3 10:09 10:11 1768
PTA 3 10:35 10:40 1793
NBA 3 11:10 11:12 1819
DUI 3 11:45 11:50 1846
MET 3 12:05 12:06 1863
AHH 3 12:48 12:50 1882
LDH 3 13:35 13:45 1908
PHR 3 13:58 14:00 1921
GRY 3 14:12 14:14 1934
PGW 3 14:25 14:27 1944
JRC 3 14:43 14:45 1960
JUC 3 15:00 15:05 1965
BEAS 3 15:39 15:41 2001
JNL 3 15:59 16:01 2025
ASR 3 16:30 Dest 2043