AMLA NGP PASS [51294] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMLA NGP PASS [51294] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AMLA NGP PASS 51294 AMLA NGP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AMLA 1 Src 04:30 0
JKR 1 04:41 04:42 11
MTY 1 04:53 04:54 23
HTN 1 05:03 05:04 32
CCD 1 05:12 05:13 38
TEO 1 05:52 05:53 54
PAR 1 06:07 06:08 63
NRKR 1 06:39 06:40 81
TNH 1 06:47 06:48 88
KLBA 1 06:54 06:55 97
KATL 1 07:07 07:08 107
MER 1 07:18 07:19 116
SNKB 1 07:27 07:28 123
KOHL 1 07:36 07:37 132
KSWR 1 07:47 07:48 143
BWRA 1 08:01 08:02 154
GNQ 1 08:15 08:16 160
NGP 1 09:15 Dest 167