AMI-PUNE SPL [1240] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMI-PUNE SPL [1240] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AMI-PUNE SPL 1240 AMI PUNE HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AMI 1 Src 12:45 0
BD 1 13:05 13:10 9
AK 1 14:10 14:15 88
BSL 1 16:15 16:25 227
JL 1 16:48 16:50 251
MMR 1 19:05 19:10 411
KPG 1 20:18 20:20 453
ANG 1 22:57 23:00 564
DD 2 01:05 01:10 648
PUNE 2 02:45 Dest 723