AII DEE SF SPL [9627] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII DEE SF SPL [9627] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AII DEE SF SPL 9627 AII DEC HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AII 1 Src 05:45 0
KSG 1 06:14 06:15 28
FL 1 06:53 06:55 79
RNW 1 07:23 07:25 114
RGS 1 07:59 08:01 146
SMPR 1 08:11 08:12 156
NMK 1 08:39 08:41 193
DBLA 1 09:00 09:01 217
NNL 1 09:20 09:22 243
AEL 1 09:34 09:35 257
RE 1 10:08 10:10 294
GGN 1 10:47 10:49 346
DEC 1 11:05 Dest 363