INTERCITY EXP [19412] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [19412] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
INTERCITY EXP 19412 AII ADI MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AII 1 Src 06:25 0
BER 1 07:07 07:09 52
MJ 1 08:28 08:33 139
FA 1 09:35 09:37 206
SOH 1 10:19 10:21 261
ABR 1 11:33 11:43 305
PNU 1 12:50 12:52 357
SID 1 13:16 13:18 387
UJA 1 13:41 13:43 401
MSH 1 14:01 14:03 422
SBI 1 14:53 14:55 496
ADI 1 15:35 Dest 510