AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL [14019] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL [14019] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL 14019 AGTL ANVT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AGTL 1 Src 14:00 0
ABSA 1 14:58 15:00 67
DMR 1 16:35 16:37 140
KXJ 1 18:25 18:55 206
BPB 1 19:40 19:55 226
NHLG 1 22:10 22:12 297
LMG 2 01:00 01:30 396
HJI 2 02:18 02:20 441
JID 2 03:31 03:33 520
GHY 2 05:45 06:15 577
NBQ 2 09:05 09:07 785
NJP 2 13:25 13:45 1036
BJU 2 19:45 20:05 1400
PPTA 2 22:15 22:25 1508
MGS 3 01:47 02:07 1716
ALD 3 04:08 04:25 1865
CNB 3 06:45 06:50 2059
ANVT 3 12:50 Dest 2494