ADI PNBE EXPRESS [19421] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI PNBE EXPRESS [19421] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ADI PNBE EXPRESS 19421 ADI PNBE MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADI 1 Src 21:50 0
ND 1 22:35 22:36 45
ANND 1 22:51 22:52 63
BRC 1 23:39 00:04 99
DHD 2 01:56 01:58 246
RTM 2 03:45 03:55 361
NAD 2 04:48 04:50 406
UJN 2 05:50 06:00 461
BCH 2 06:43 06:45 521
SJP 2 07:18 07:20 564
SEH 2 07:53 07:55 606
BIH 2 08:25 08:27 634
BHS 2 09:43 09:45 698
BINA 2 11:35 11:45 783
SGO 2 13:00 13:05 857
DMO 2 14:03 14:05 935
KTE 2 16:25 16:35 1046
STA 2 17:45 17:55 1144
MKP 2 19:45 19:47 1221
ALD 2 22:10 22:40 1320
ALY 2 22:50 22:52 1323
GYN 2 23:53 23:55 1385
BSB 3 01:50 02:00 1445
KEI 3 02:13 02:15 1450
MGS 3 03:00 03:20 1464
BXR 3 04:31 04:33 1558
ARA 3 05:46 05:48 1626
DNR 3 07:13 07:15 1666
PNBE 3 07:55 Dest 1675