ADI SVDK EXPRESS [19415] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI SVDK EXPRESS [19415] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ADI SVDK EXPRESS 19415 ADI SVDK MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADI 1 Src 19:05 0
SBI 1 19:20 19:22 13
MSH 1 20:41 20:43 87
PNU 1 21:58 22:20 152
ABR 1 23:05 23:15 204
FA 2 00:53 00:55 303
RANI 2 01:10 01:12 318
MJ 2 02:13 02:15 370
BER 2 03:39 03:41 457
AII 2 05:15 05:25 510
KSG 2 05:56 05:58 538
FL 2 06:37 06:39 589
JP 2 07:35 07:45 644
GADJ 2 07:53 07:55 650
DO 2 08:35 08:37 705
BKI 2 09:10 09:25 734
AWR 2 10:17 10:20 795
KRH 2 10:37 10:39 822
RE 2 11:50 11:55 869
BNW 2 13:05 13:10 952
HSR 2 14:00 14:10 1012
SSA 2 15:35 15:40 1093
BTI 2 17:10 17:20 1186
FZR 2 18:50 19:10 1274
JUC 2 21:25 21:50 1391
BEAS 2 22:23 22:25 1427
ASR 2 23:15 23:40 1470
PTK 3 02:15 02:40 1577
JAT 3 04:55 05:05 1676
UHP 3 06:03 06:07 1729
SVDK 3 07:00 Dest 1754