ADI-BRC MEMU [69114] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI-BRC MEMU [69114] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ADI-BRC MEMU 69114 ADI BRC MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADI 1 Src 05:20 0
MAN 1 05:29 05:30 3
VTA 1 05:35 05:36 7
GER 1 05:49 05:50 13
BJD 1 05:54 05:55 16
KANJ 1 06:00 06:01 20
NEP 1 06:06 06:07 24
MHD 1 06:11 06:12 28
GTE 1 06:20 06:21 36
ND 1 06:31 06:32 45
UTD 1 06:38 06:39 50
KBRV 1 06:44 06:45 56
ANND 1 06:52 06:53 63
VXD 1 07:03 07:04 70
ADD 1 07:15 07:16 74
VDA 1 07:23 07:24 79
NDR 1 07:30 07:31 84
RNO 1 07:35 07:36 86
BJW 1 07:47 07:48 92
BRC 1 08:20 Dest 99