ADI - BRC MEMU [69102] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI - BRC MEMU [69102] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ADI - BRC MEMU 69102 ADI BRC MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADI 1 Src 16:50 0
MAN 1 16:59 17:00 3
VTA 1 17:06 17:07 7
GER 1 17:16 17:17 13
BJD 1 17:21 17:22 16
KANJ 1 17:27 17:28 20
NEP 1 17:35 17:36 24
MHD 1 17:40 17:41 28
GTE 1 17:48 17:49 36
ND 1 18:09 18:10 45
UTD 1 18:17 18:18 50
KBRV 1 18:25 18:26 56
ANND 1 18:35 18:36 63
VXD 1 18:45 18:46 70
ADD 1 18:50 18:51 74
VDA 1 18:58 18:59 79
NDR 1 19:05 19:06 84
RNO 1 19:10 19:11 86
BJW 1 19:28 19:29 92
BRC 1 20:00 Dest 99