ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 17406 ADB TPTY MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADB 1 Src 20:45 0
KNVT 1 21:19 21:20 67
BHBK 1 21:34 21:35 89
SHSK 1 21:59 22:00 134
HEM 1 22:19 22:20 156
BOKR 1 23:04 23:05 211
MUE 1 23:50 00:05 242
UMRI 2 00:33 00:34 262
DAB 2 01:01 01:02 292
BSX 2 01:18 01:20 301
NZB 2 02:05 02:10 331
KMC 2 02:58 03:00 383
AKE 2 03:28 03:29 409
MZL 2 03:37 03:38 419
BMO 2 04:55 04:56 477
MJF 2 05:19 05:20 487
SC 2 05:45 06:05 494
MLY 2 06:13 06:14 499
CHZ 2 06:21 06:22 506
BG 2 06:49 06:50 548
RAG 2 06:54 06:55 554
ALER 2 07:08 07:09 571
PBP 2 07:17 07:18 580
ZN 2 07:26 07:27 585
RGP 2 07:36 07:37 597
GNP 2 07:49 07:50 614
KZJ 2 08:18 08:20 633
WL 2 08:33 08:34 653
NKD 2 08:59 09:00 683
KDM 2 09:11 09:12 698
MABD 2 09:23 09:24 714
GLA 2 09:35 09:36 733
DKJ 2 09:53 09:54 738
KMT 2 10:10 10:11 761
BKL 2 10:30 10:31 789
MDR 2 10:43 10:44 805
YP 2 10:55 10:56 820
KI 2 12:19 12:20 844
BZA 2 12:55 13:15 854
PVD 2 13:31 13:32 867
DIG 2 13:41 13:42 876
TEL 2 13:58 14:00 886
TSR 2 14:09 14:10 897
NDO 2 14:21 14:22 908
BPP 2 14:40 14:41 928
CLX 2 14:52 14:53 943
VTM 2 15:01 15:02 951
CJM 2 15:12 15:13 964
ANB 2 15:24 15:25 978
OGL 2 15:46 15:48 993
TNR 2 16:04 16:05 1011
SKM 2 16:13 16:14 1021
KVZ 2 16:37 16:39 1058
BTTR 2 16:51 16:52 1075
NLR 2 17:38 17:40 1109
VDE 2 17:49 17:50 1116
GDR 2 19:28 19:30 1147
VDD 2 19:47 19:48 1166
VKI 2 19:58 20:00 1183
KHT 2 20:18 20:20 1207
RU 2 20:40 20:45 1230
TPTY 2 21:25 Dest 1240