GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Wed
2351 Km
Train number 15652 is named as GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS and travels 2351km distance
Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 23:00 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | Src | 22:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KATHUA - KTHU | 23:45 | 23:47 | 77 | 1 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC | 00:25 | 00:30 | 100 | 2 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC | 02:20 | 02:25 | 218 | 2 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 03:20 | 03:30 | 270 | 2 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 05:17 | 05:25 | 384 | 2 | ||||
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD | 06:08 | 06:10 | 435 | 2 | ||||
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE | 06:40 | 06:50 | 465 | 2 | ||||
|
ROORKEE - RK | 07:38 | 07:40 | 500 | 2 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 08:04 | 08:06 | 518 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 10:05 | 10:13 | 657 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 11:38 | 11:40 | 748 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 13:38 | 13:40 | 881 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 15:20 | 15:30 | 983 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 17:25 | 17:30 | 1100 | 2 | ||||
|
BASTI - BST | 18:45 | 18:48 | 1189 | 2 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 20:40 | 20:50 | 1254 | 2 | ||||
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS | 21:51 | 21:56 | 1303 | 2 | ||||
|
BHATNI JN - BTT | 22:21 | 22:23 | 1324 | 2 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 23:05 | 23:10 | 1373 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 00:40 | 00:50 | 1433 | 3 | ||||
|
SONPUR JN - SEE | 01:51 | 01:53 | 1487 | 3 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 02:05 | 02:10 | 1493 | 3 | ||||
|
DESARI - DES | 02:38 | 02:40 | 1513 | 3 | ||||
|
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO | 03:02 | 03:04 | 1523 | 3 | ||||
|
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP | 03:14 | 03:16 | 1530 | 3 | ||||
|
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG | 03:38 | 03:40 | 1543 | 3 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 05:30 | 05:40 | 1580 | 3 | ||||
|
BEGU SARAI - BGS | 06:06 | 06:08 | 1596 | 3 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 06:44 | 06:46 | 1636 | 3 | ||||
|
MANSI JN - MNE | 06:57 | 06:59 | 1645 | 3 | ||||
|
NAUGACHIA - NNA | 07:46 | 07:48 | 1703 | 3 | ||||
|
KATIHAR JN - KIR | 10:20 | 10:30 | 1760 | 3 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 11:48 | 11:50 | 1856 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 13:35 | 13:45 | 1943 | 3 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 14:52 | 14:57 | 2009 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 15:50 | 15:55 | 2069 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 16:14 | 16:19 | 2088 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 18:10 | 18:20 | 2195 | 3 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 20:15 | 20:20 | 2304 | 3 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 22:15 | 22:20 | 2345 | 3 | ||||
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | 23:00 | Dest | 2351 | 3 |
FAQS
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 covers 2351 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 arrives at destination at 23:00.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652 departs from source at 22:45.