GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
GUWAHATI (GHY)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue
2734 Km
Train number 15648 is named as GHY-LTT EXP and travels 2734km distance
Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 15:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 17:50 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | Src | 15:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 15:15 | 15:20 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 16:05 | 16:15 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD | 17:00 | 17:05 | 113 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 18:45 | 18:55 | 157 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 20:20 | 20:25 | 264 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 20:45 | 20:50 | 283 | 1 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 21:38 | 21:43 | 343 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 23:35 | 23:45 | 409 | 1 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 00:50 | 00:55 | 496 | 2 | ||||
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT | 04:00 | 04:10 | 641 | 2 | ||||
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK | 04:44 | 04:46 | 676 | 2 | ||||
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW | 05:26 | 05:30 | 691 | 2 | ||||
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG | 06:28 | 06:33 | 745 | 2 | ||||
|
KAHALGAON - CLG | 07:07 | 07:08 | 789 | 2 | ||||
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP | 08:15 | 08:25 | 819 | 2 | ||||
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG | 08:44 | 08:46 | 843 | 2 | ||||
|
BARIARPUR - BUP | 09:06 | 09:08 | 861 | 2 | ||||
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP | 09:40 | 09:50 | 872 | 2 | ||||
|
KIUL JN - KIUL | 11:05 | 11:10 | 917 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR | 11:13 | 11:15 | 918 | 2 | ||||
|
BARHIYA - BRYA | 11:28 | 11:30 | 933 | 2 | ||||
|
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ | 11:40 | 11:42 | 944 | 2 | ||||
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA | 11:54 | 11:56 | 951 | 2 | ||||
|
BARH - BARH | 12:11 | 12:13 | 977 | 2 | ||||
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP | 12:31 | 12:33 | 995 | 2 | ||||
|
KHUSROPUR - KOO | 12:47 | 12:49 | 1010 | 2 | ||||
|
FATUHA - FUT | 12:57 | 12:59 | 1018 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA SAHEB - PNC | 13:20 | 13:22 | 1030 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA JN - PNBE | 13:45 | 13:55 | 1040 | 2 | ||||
|
DANAPUR - DNR | 14:09 | 14:15 | 1050 | 2 | ||||
|
ARA - ARA | 14:42 | 14:47 | 1089 | 2 | ||||
|
DUMRAON - DURE | 15:18 | 15:20 | 1142 | 2 | ||||
|
BUXAR - BXR | 15:38 | 15:42 | 1158 | 2 | ||||
|
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN | 16:05 | 16:07 | 1194 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 17:35 | 17:45 | 1252 | 2 | ||||
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP | 18:50 | 18:55 | 1315 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI | 20:00 | 20:05 | 1396 | 2 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 22:55 | 23:00 | 1565 | 2 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 00:15 | 00:20 | 1663 | 3 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 01:35 | 01:45 | 1754 | 3 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 03:43 | 03:45 | 1932 | 3 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 05:10 | 05:20 | 1999 | 3 | ||||
|
HARDA - HD | 06:12 | 06:14 | 2075 | 3 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 07:58 | 08:00 | 2183 | 3 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 08:58 | 09:00 | 2252 | 3 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 09:55 | 10:00 | 2306 | 3 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 12:37 | 12:40 | 2490 | 3 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 13:40 | 13:45 | 2563 | 3 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 16:27 | 16:30 | 2697 | 3 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 17:07 | 17:10 | 2717 | 3 | ||||
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | 17:50 | Dest | 2734 | 3 |
FAQS
GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 covers 2734 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 arrives at destination at 17:50.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15648 departs from source at 15:00.